?

Log in

No account? Create an account
011 ☆→ Lurking within time that never stops...
...love will surely pour down like the rain
BACKSTAGE PASS 2007.06 
June 24th, 2007 02:57 pm
Supernatural - Caution
ENDLICHERI☆ENDLICHERI: 17 images
(I love this photo shoot! The colors are beautiful and Tsuyoshi looks amazing ♥)




»DOWNLOAD .ZIP file: [MU] [MF]


JUNE: 2 images
(A pleasant surprise to find JUNE in here, as well! His look is so unique ♥)

Comments 
June 24th, 2007 08:58 pm (UTC)
YEEEE!
Cute!
June 24th, 2007 09:02 pm (UTC)
Yah, INORITE? I've seriously been fondling this magazine since yesterday. Let's go to Mitsuwa again, soon! ♥♥♥
June 24th, 2007 09:05 pm (UTC)
:D Thanks! I got this at Sanseido in Mitsuwa, but I couldn't figure out how to scan it because of the binding. Nice work. :)
June 24th, 2007 09:16 pm (UTC)
It was tough! My poor magazine... T__T

Haha, that's where I got mine, as well! In Arlington Heights, right? Small world! :3
June 25th, 2007 06:14 am (UTC)
LOL Yes. Small world! Is there only one Mitsuwa in the area? I got it last Sunday, when there were three left. Thanks for being so generous. I couldn't have done it to mine. :)
June 24th, 2007 09:06 pm (UTC)
Cause Tsuyoshi always looks amazing. ♥
I wonder if I could ask for a reupload to any other server?... Megaupload is the only one that seems to hate me T_T
June 24th, 2007 09:13 pm (UTC)
Anything for you, my dear! Is Media Fire OK?
June 24th, 2007 09:16 pm (UTC)
Thanks~ ♥ ♥ it's perfect :D
June 24th, 2007 09:43 pm (UTC)
Here you go!
♥ ♥ ♥
(and I haven't forgotten about your wallpaper, I swear! ^__^;)
June 24th, 2007 10:00 pm (UTC)
Oh he's beautiful. :')

Thank you!
June 25th, 2007 12:01 am (UTC)
He most certainly is! You're very welcome :3.
June 25th, 2007 09:48 pm (UTC)
<3 I just used two of your pics in my latest LJ entry and credited you! =)
June 24th, 2007 10:20 pm (UTC)
thanks or sharing, i love tsuyo pics...that beauty layout, what is it?.thanks:D
June 25th, 2007 12:00 am (UTC)
You're very welcome! The layout is from the movie Tokyo Tower starring V6's Okada Junichi! I'm glad you like it ^___^. You can download it here if you want. :D
June 25th, 2007 12:18 am (UTC)
Ohhh is true, huhuhu,thanks for the link, i download it, i not watched yet. I like soo much your layout, you make it? i want to learn too^^congratulations:D
June 25th, 2007 03:23 am (UTC)
Thanks for the compliments! :D Yeah I made it myself ^___^. header_tutorial is a pretty good place to learn how to make headers ♥.
June 27th, 2007 08:40 pm (UTC) - thanks
yeah, you're talented^^..thanks for your help, thanks, i check now this community, great,thanks^^
June 24th, 2007 11:15 pm (UTC)
I love the Tsuyo pics, he's wonderful! <3 Thanks for sharing! I totally want that issue!
June 24th, 2007 11:55 pm (UTC)
INORITE? The cover alone is worth the money to buy it! He's way too lovely in it :D. You sound pretty awesome :3. DO you mind if I friend you? :DDD
June 25th, 2007 08:35 pm (UTC)
Hahah, I don't mind at all, go ahead! I'll friend you back if it's ok? :)
June 26th, 2007 01:34 pm (UTC)
Definitely! :D
June 24th, 2007 11:42 pm (UTC)
:3 Tsuyoshi!! - He's always lovely to look at ^^ Is it okay if I try and make them into icons? I also like June's singing too.
June 24th, 2007 11:51 pm (UTC)
JUNE's voice is golden ♥ And of course it's OK to make them into icons! That's what they're there for :3. BTW, congrats on graduating! :DDD Sorry I've been so bad with commenting on anyone's journal, but I do read them ^__^;;. I'm happy for you! ♥
June 25th, 2007 02:08 am (UTC)
Thank you for such huge scans!
June 25th, 2007 03:24 am (UTC)
Dots deserves nothing less than 2000px XD. ♥
June 25th, 2007 03:27 am (UTC)
wow, thanks for the Tsuyo scans :) this photo shoot looks amazing!
June 25th, 2007 03:33 am (UTC)
It really is! Every picture deserves 5 minutes to completely appreciate XD. ♥
June 25th, 2007 09:27 am (UTC)
wow~~ I'm lovin' that photoshoot of Tsuyoshi <333 *squee*
Thanks so much for the scans!! ^^
June 25th, 2007 04:30 pm (UTC)
Thank you for these. I love the colors of Domoto's shoot, his clothes, the light... Thank you!
July 3rd, 2007 08:21 am (UTC)
I'm taking these!!! Thank you.
July 11th, 2007 01:23 am (UTC)
Omg, that b-pass photoshoot is awesome. Thanks so much for the scans :D
July 26th, 2007 01:31 pm (UTC)
wa~ thanks so much for sharing the endlicheri photoshoot ^^
July 26th, 2007 05:43 pm (UTC)
don't think I've seen this, so thank you! ^ ^
This page was loaded Sep 25th 2017, 1:21 pm GMT.